Allgemeine Beschreibung der Location

Name m2
The Cobalt Room2160000
Executive Boardroom48120000
The Gallery Room15534406080110
Salon D471620244040
Salon C471620244040
Salon B963024488090
Salon A963624488090
The Wellington Room284300160200325
Salon 42344048120120200
Salon 32534048120150225
Salon 211325286060100
Salon 111325286060100
The Ritz-Carlton Ballroom68700425500700