Allgemeine Beschreibung der Location

Name m2
Directors56160000
Ambassador492018273640
Consulate722424456066
Diplomat351415242436
Terrace Courtyard Tent9144236105168201
Terrace Room177626596144145
Pavilion 491818274840
Promenade632420364844
Colonnade642427364848
Boardroom 40140000
Plaza30149181226
Gallery II29336006088
Gallery I4458600120231
Salon IV14430366010885
Salon III2886070160252250
Salon II2886066180252250
Salon I2886070180252250
The Ritz-Carlton Ballroom 86400504756800